Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment
Located 2.9 km from Guarita State Park, Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment Torres hotel is 7 minutes' walk from Sala De Evento Ilha Dos Lobos.
The centre of Torres can be reached within a 10-minute walk, and natural attractions like Cal Sandy Beach are 2.2 km away. This hotel lies not far from the Fishermen's Square. The Praia Grande can also be found 9 minutes' walk away.
The Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio offers rooms with a patio and a balcony featuring climate control, along with a multi-channel TV. They come equipped with a refrigerator and kitchenware.
Guests may find the restaurant Pizzaria Primus 650 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Santa Luzia733 km
- Tres Torres Museum473 km
- Bora Bora445 km
- Praca Alcebiades Joaquim699 km
- Ponte Pensil558 km
- Praia Grande624 km
- Santo Domingo Church663 km
- Praca dos Pescadores566 km
- Airports
- Torres Airport16 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Patio
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel to the city centre. - ❓
Which landmarks close to the Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel are worth a visit?
Highly rated landmarks near the Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel include Sala De Evento Ilha Dos Lobos (7 minutes' walk from the accommodation) and Praia Grande (0.7 km). - 🕑
What time can we check in at Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel?
Guests of Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel?
The Ilha Dos Coqueiros Entre O Mar E O Rio Apartment hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Torres hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Torres hotel is $65.